Basic Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[Axe Glacier]] == | == [[Axe Glacier]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Axe Giant|Giant]] | |||
| [[Axe Drake|Drake]] | |||
| [[Axe Ice Dragon|Mama]] | |||
| [[Axe Yeti|Yeti]] | |||
| [[Vile Necromancer]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00221.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Kesmai]] == | == [[Kesmai]] == | ||

