Basic Game Bestiary: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|bee | |bee | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00089.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00089.png | ||
|Melee | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Boars | |||
|boars | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00039.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodiles | |||
|crocodile | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00018.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Centuars | |||
|centuar | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00003.png | |||
|Archer | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Griffins | |||
|griffin | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 31 January 2025
Kesmai
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Bees | bee |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Boars | boars |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Crocodiles | crocodile |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Centuars | centuar |
|
Archer | Kesmai Surface |
| Griffins | griffin |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Mummies | mummy |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | Big.Bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
Axe Glacier
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakvael
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Leng
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Underkingdom
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|