Basic Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
== [[Underkingdom]] == | == [[Underkingdom]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Carfel]] | |||
| [[Overlord]] | |||
| [[Shelob]] | |||
| [[Underkingdom Troll King|Troll King]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00206.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00090.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00147.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00133.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drake]] | |||
| [[Sword Master]] | |||
| [[Orugugra]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00163.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | |||
|} | |||

