New Game Bestiary List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hobgoblin | |Hobgoblin | ||
| | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00078.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-100|Kobold Dungeon -100]] / [[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -100]] / [[Keep of Darkness -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -300]] | |[[Kobold_Dungeon_-100|Kobold Dungeon -100]] / [[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -100]] / [[Keep of Darkness -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -300]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lich | |Lich | ||
| | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00083.png | ||
|Melee / Caster | |Melee / Caster | ||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -100]] / [[Keep of Darkness -200]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Piranha | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00013.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -100]] / [[Keep of Darkness -200]] | |[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -100]] / [[Keep of Darkness -200]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 2 January 2025
| Creature | Picture | Type(s) | Location(s) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kobolds |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 | |
| Orcs |
|
Melee / Archer | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 | |
| Hobgoblin |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 | |
| Lich |
|
Melee / Caster | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 | |
| Piranha |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 |