Basic Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
|||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[Axe Glacier]] == | == [[Axe Glacier]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Axe Giant|Giant]] | |||
| [[Axe Drake|Drake]] | |||
| [[Axe Ice Dragon|Mama]] | |||
| [[Axe Yeti|Yeti]] | |||
| [[Vile Necromancer]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00221.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Kesmai]] == | == [[Kesmai]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Daisy]] | |||
| [[Kesmai Trogg|Trogg]] | |||
| [[Ydnac]] | |||
| [[Emondeus]] | |||
| [[Huemongus]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00079.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00205.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00063.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00147.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Leng]] == | == [[Leng]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Leng Kosh|Kosh]] | |||
| [[Leng Doom Duck|Doom Duck]] | |||
| [[Leng Drake|Drake]] | |||
| [[Leng Power Troll|Power Troll]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00094.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00022.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00079.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leng Trio]] | |||
| [[Leng Sandwyrm|Sandy]] | |||
| [[Shidosha]] | |||
| [[Leng Vlad|Vlad]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f1/Bloody_white_rabbit.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00193.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00192.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00086.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00245.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Oakvael]] == | == [[Oakvael]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Oakvael Cecil|Cecil]] | |||
| [[Doom Orc]] | |||
| [[Oakvael Lich Twins|Twins]] | |||
| [[Oakvael WW Dragon|Wendy]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00103.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00030.png | |||
| [[File:Sahtra.png|frameless]][[File:Vlobra.png|frameless]] | |||
| <br>http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Underkingdom]] == | == [[Underkingdom]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Carfel]] | |||
| [[Overlord]] | |||
| [[Shelob]] | |||
| [[Underkingdom Troll King|Troll King]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00206.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00090.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00147.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00133.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drake]] | |||
| [[Sword Master]] | |||
| [[Orugugra]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00163.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | |||
|} | |||

