Basic Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m →Leng |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
== [[Oakvael]] == | == [[Oakvael]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Oakvael Cecil|Cecil]] | |||
| [[Doom Orc]] | |||
| [[Oakvael Lich Twins|Twins]] | |||
| [[Oakvael WW Dragon|Wendy]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00103.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00030.png | |||
| [[File:Sahtra.png|frameless]][[File:Vlobra.png|frameless]] | |||
| <br>http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Underkingdom]] == | == [[Underkingdom]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Carfel]] | |||
| [[Overlord]] | |||
| [[Shelob]] | |||
| [[Underkingdom Troll King|Troll King]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00206.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00090.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00147.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00133.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drake]] | |||
| [[Sword Master]] | |||
| [[Orugugra]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00163.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | |||
|} | |||

