Basic Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m →Kesmai |
m →Leng |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== [[Leng]] == | == [[Leng]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Leng Kosh|Kosh]] | |||
| [[Leng Doom Duck|Doom Duck]] | |||
| [[Leng Drake|Drake]] | |||
| [[Leng Power Troll|Power Troll]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00094.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00022.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00079.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leng Trio]] | |||
| [[Leng Sandwyrm|Sandy]] | |||
| [[Shidosha]] | |||
| [[Leng Vlad|Vlad]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f1/Bloody_white_rabbit.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00193.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00192.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00086.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00245.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Oakvael]] == | == [[Oakvael]] == | ||

