New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/4/4a/LichLord.png | ||
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | | [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triarch Aleron]] | |||
|[[Triarch Fabian]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 13 November 2025
Blackburrow
Bloodlands
Razalas Peak
