Patchamocha: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Damage | |Damage | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hide | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spells | |Spells | ||
Latest revision as of 02:22, 20 September 2025
Patchamocha
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Patchamocha |
| Difficulty | Hard |
| Location | Glacier Caverns -4 |
| Hit Points | ?? |
| Damage | |
| Hide | 47 |
| Spells | ??? |
The mighty Patchamocha is found deep within the Glacier Cavern. Even reaching Patchamocha can be a daunting task, as it requires the 3 Cold Drakes within Glacier Caverns -4 to be killed (otherwise the pathway stays blocked).
Be very careful when fighting Patchamocha; as she can eat and the minions inside do not loot. You will not have much time to recover your gear.
Boss Location:
