Ryujin: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 18: Line 18:
|Hit Points
|Hit Points
|80000
|80000
|-
|Base Dodge
|44
|-
|-
|Damage
|Damage

Latest revision as of 21:13, 10 July 2025

Ryujin

Drake_blue.png
Property Key Property Value
Alias dragon
Difficulty ???
Location Torii Castle
Hit Points 80000
Base Dodge 44
Damage ???
Hide detection 50
Spells Icestorm
Loot Ryujin gem (MR)

Wusong Throne Room Key