Undead Dragon: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Starlin (talk | contribs)
m Added HP, drops, and abilities
Jesse (talk | contribs)
Added hide detection
 
Line 21: Line 21:
|Low Health Action
|Low Health Action
|None
|None
|-
|Hide Detection
|37
|-
|-
|Weakness
|Weakness
Line 33: Line 36:
Strong Shield Ring,  
Strong Shield Ring,  
PMP, MRP
PMP, MRP
|-
       
|}
|}
The entrance to the lair is guarded by many skeleton archers and [[Castor]] & [[Pollux]].  You'll have to defeat all of them before hand, less you risk them interrupting your battle.
The entrance to the lair is guarded by many skeleton archers and [[Castor]] & [[Pollux]].  You'll have to defeat all of them before hand, less you risk them interrupting your battle.

Latest revision as of 02:12, 5 July 2025

Bone_dragon.png Undead Dragon

Property Key Property Value
Alias Undead Dragon
Difficulty Hard
Location Blackburrow
Hit Points 17,000
Damage ???
Low Health Action None
Hide Detection 37
Weakness
Abilities Lightning Bolt, Poison Cloud, Death
Loot HP Amulet, stat pots,

Strong Shield Bracers, Strong Shield Ring, PMP, MRP

The entrance to the lair is guarded by many skeleton archers and Castor & Pollux. You'll have to defeat all of them before hand, less you risk them interrupting your battle.


Boss Location

Blackburrow-Level3-Boss-Locations.png