AG Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== [[Rift Glacier]] == | == [[Rift Glacier]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rift Glacier Titan]] | |||
| [[Rift Glacier Drake]] | |||
| [[Rift Glacier Dragon]] | |||
| [[Black Wolf]] | |||
| [[Lucy]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00225.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00004.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00135.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Shukumei]] == | == [[Shukumei]] == | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 18 April 2025
Note: On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one land as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive land.
Annwn
Rift Glacier
| Rift Glacier Titan | Rift Glacier Drake | Rift Glacier Dragon | Black Wolf | Lucy |
|
|
|
|
|