New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m →Keshma |
|||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
== [[Keshma]] == | == [[Keshma]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chief Smuggla]] | |||
| [[Cold Drake]] | |||
| [[Duke & Duchess]] | |||
| [[Fire Giant Seer]] | |||
| [[Great Dragon Vosh]] | |||
| [[Grava]] | |||
| [[Griffin Matriarch]] | |||
| [[Grovemaster Kenga]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/b3/POrcXbow.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00097.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/56/Keshma_griffinmatriarch_picture.png | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haku]] | |||
| [[Hydromancer Kymo]] | |||
| [[Keshma Tiger Matriarch|Matriarch]] | |||
| [[Patchamocha]] | |||
| [[Sensei Yamamoto]] | |||
| [[Serpent Queen]] | |||
| [[Shruggoth]] | |||
| [[The Collector]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00036.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/54/Bullywugspear.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00236.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00218.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Librarian]] | |||
| [[Valley Drake|Valley Drake]] | |||
| [[Lava Phoenix]] | |||
| [[Water Drake]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/1/11/Keshma_drake_picture.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
