New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00054.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00054.png | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[paragon of curse]] | |||
| [[Paragon of Darkness]] | |||
| [[Paragon of Light]] | |||
| [[paragon of ferocity]] | |||
| [[paragon of water]] | |||
| [[paragon of frost]] | |||
| [[Paragon of Strength]] | |||
| [[Plague Demon]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00012.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00210.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Prisoner]] | |||
| [[Spirite of Rage]] | |||
| [[the Greediest Goblin]] | |||
| [[Unhinged Vandal]] | |||
| [[Vengeful Spirit]] | |||
| [[Warped Shidosha]] | |||
| [[Warped Dragon]] | |||
| [[Warped Troll King]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00114.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/07/Revenant.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00081.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00133.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warped Yeti]] | |||
| [[Warped Lars]] | |||
| [[Warped Giant]] | |||
| [[Warped Panda]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00047.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00029.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[Keshma]] == | == [[Keshma]] == | ||
