New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
== [[Razalas'_Peak|Razalas Peak]] == | == [[Razalas'_Peak|Razalas Peak]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alchemist]] | |||
| [[Bridge Drakes]] | |||
| [[Corruptor]] | |||
| [[Count Bela]] | |||
| [[Count Magpyr]] | |||
| [[Cultist]] | |||
| [[Drake Trio]] | |||
| [[Gate Keeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00021.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gigantic Apatosaur]] | |||
| [[Goliath Gargoyle]] | |||
| [[Razalas Peaks Griffin Matriarch|Griffin Matriarch]] | |||
| [[Griffin Patriarch]] | |||
| [[Hungry Hungry Yeti]] | |||
| [[Lightning Dragon]] | |||
| [[One Eye]] | |||
| [[Pale Creature]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00074.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00054.png | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
* http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00012.png [[paragon of curse]] | * http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00012.png [[paragon of curse]] | ||
*[[Paragon of Darkness]] | *[[Paragon of Darkness]] | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 13 April 2025
Blackburrow
Bloodlands
Razalas Peak
paragon of curse- Paragon of Darkness
- Paragon of Light
paragon of ferocity
paragon of water
paragon of frost- Paragon of Strength
Plague Demon- Skeletal Prisoner
Spirite of Rage
the Greediest Goblin
Unhinged Vandal
Vengeful Spirit
Warped Shidosha
Warped Dragon
Warped Troll King
Warped Yeti
Warped Lars
Warped Giant
Warped Panda
