New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[Blackburrow]] == | == [[Blackburrow]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aubrey]] | |||
| [[Blood Lord Avok'Vuun]] | |||
| [[Castor]] | |||
| [[Dartanian]] | |||
| [[Deathstalker]] | |||
| [[Froggo]] | |||
| [[Insane Froglock Wizard]] | |||
| [[Lake Guardian Thussia]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00224.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/bd/Cultist.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/2/22/Moon_scorpian.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5e/Sirpepe.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Bullywugwiz2.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f6/Blackburrow_lakeguardianthussia_picture.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nothon, Guppo of Guppos]] | |||
| [[Plague Master Nook]] | |||
| [[Pollux]] | |||
| [[Rotting Mummy]] | |||
| [[Guardian of Al'Kabor]] | |||
| [[Spirit of Alakabar|Spirit of Alkabar]] | |||
| [[Sundevil]] | |||
| [[Toaddo]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/1/17/Blackburrow_nothonguppo_picture.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/0e/Dogman_warlock.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Cultist_xbow.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/98/Lava_scorpian.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/0c/Bullywugswampboss.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thutmose]] | |||
| [[Undead Dragon]] | |||
| [[Wind Ghod Shu]] | |||
| [[Yama]] | |||
| [[Yang]] | |||
| [[Yima]] | |||
| [[Yin]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/3/31/Bone_dragon.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/d/d8/Ninja_coolie2.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/08/Undead_dragon.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/02/Red_ninja_master2.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | |||
|} | |||
== [[Bloodlands]] == | == [[Bloodlands]] == | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 13 April 2025
Blackburrow
Bloodlands
Razalas Peak
- Alchemist
Bridge Drakes
Corruptor- Count Bela
- Count Magpyr
- Cultist
Drake Trio
Gate Keeper
Gigantic Apatosaur
Goliath Gargoyle
Griffin Matriarch
Griffin Patriarch
Hungry Hungry Yeti
Lightning Dragon
One Eye- Pale Creature
paragon of curse- Paragon of Darkness
- Paragon of Light
paragon of ferocity
paragon of water
paragon of frost- Paragon of Strength
Plague Demon- Skeletal Prisoner
Spirite of Rage
the Greediest Goblin
Unhinged Vandal
Vengeful Spirit
Warped Shidosha
Warped Dragon
Warped Troll King
Warped Yeti
Warped Lars
Warped Giant
Warped Panda