Crit List: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
Line 14: Line 14:
|troll
|troll
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00064.png
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00064.png
|Melee
|Melee / Archer / Caster
|[[Annwn Surface]]
|[[Annwn Surface]]
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:35, 21 March 2025

Note: On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one zone as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive area.


Annwn

Common Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)
Trolls troll body-00064.png Melee / Archer / Caster Annwn Surface

Mini-Boss Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)

Rift Glacier

Common Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)

Mini-Boss Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)

Shukumei

Common Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)

Mini-Boss Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)

Torrii

Common Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)

Mini-Boss Bestiary

Creature Alias Picture Attack(s) Location(s)