Nothon, Guppo of Guppos: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/fa/Greenfrog.png Nothon, Guppo of Guppos {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |Nothon, Guppo of Guppos |- |Difficulty |Medium |- |Location |Languish Lakes |- |Hit Points |6000 |- |Damage | 25 - 35 |- |Magic | Ice Spear, Ice Storm |} Roams the Languish Lakes area. Upon engaging will likely cast an Ice Spear before starting to..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Magic | |Magic | ||
| Ice Spear, Ice Storm | | Ice Spear, Ice Storm | ||
|- | |||
|Loot | |||
|[[Black_Burrow_Weapons|Claws of a Poison Dart Frog]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Roams the Languish Lakes area. Upon engaging will likely cast an Ice Spear before starting to melee. | Roams the Languish Lakes area. Upon engaging will likely cast an Ice Spear before starting to melee. | ||
Latest revision as of 17:43, 15 March 2025
Nothon, Guppo of Guppos
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Nothon, Guppo of Guppos |
| Difficulty | Medium |
| Location | Languish Lakes |
| Hit Points | 6000 |
| Damage | 25 - 35 |
| Magic | Ice Spear, Ice Storm |
| Loot | Claws of a Poison Dart Frog |
Roams the Languish Lakes area. Upon engaging will likely cast an Ice Spear before starting to melee.
Boss Location