Underkingdom Drake: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m Chilly moved page Drake to Underkingdom Drake |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Underkingdom Drake Info http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|UK Drake | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Medium+ | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Can Fly | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Charge | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Loot | |||
|Drake Potion (DPs) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:25, 14 March 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | UK Drake |
| Difficulty | Medium+ |
| Hit Points | |
| Dodge | |
| Hide Detection | |
| Can Fly | True |
| Can Charge | True |
| Experience | |
| Loot | Drake Potion (DPs) |