Warped Shidosha: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
Created page with " Shidosha {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |Shidosha |- |Difficulty |?? |- |Location |Warped |- |Hit Points |5200 |- |Damage |?? |- |Spells |Concussion |- |} Found in Warped. <big>Boss Location:</big> File:Razalas_warped_bosslocations.png"
 
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|Damage
|Damage
|??
|??
|-
|Spells
|Concussion
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:26, 11 March 2025

Shidosha
Property Key Property Value
Alias Shidosha
Difficulty ??
Location Warped
Hit Points 5200
Damage ??

Found in Warped.


Boss Location: