Basic Game Bestiary: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] | ||
|- | |||
|Salmanders | |||
|salmander | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00040.png | |||
|Melee / Caster | |||
|[[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trolls | |Trolls | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00064.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00064.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] | |[[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] / [[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orcs | |Orcs | ||
| Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00017.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00017.png | ||
|Melee / Archer / Caster | |Melee / Archer / Caster | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-1_Kesmai|Kesmai -1]] / [[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-1_Kesmai|Kesmai -1]] / [[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] / [[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kobolds | |Kobolds | ||
| Line 90: | Line 96: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00031.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00031.png | ||
|Melee / Archer | |Melee / Archer | ||
|[[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] | |[[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] / [[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | ||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblins | |||
|hobgoblin | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00078.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mummies | |Mummies | ||
| Line 102: | Line 114: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00050.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00050.png | ||
|Melee / Caster | |Melee / Caster | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wights | |Wights | ||
| Line 108: | Line 120: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00061.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00061.png | ||
|Melee / Caster | |Melee / Caster | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-2_Kesmai|Kesmai -2]] / [[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | ||
|- | |||
|Gargoyles | |||
|gargoyle | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | |||
|Melee / Caster | |||
|[[-3_Kesmai|Kesmai -3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeletons | |Skeletons | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 31 January 2025
Kesmai
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Bees | bee |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Boars | boars |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wolves | wolf |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Spiders | spider |
|
Melee | Kesmai -2 |
| Crocodiles | crocodile |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Sharks | shark |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Centuars | centuar |
|
Archer | Kesmai Surface |
| Griffins | griffin |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wyverns | wyvern |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface / Kesmai -2 |
| Salmanders | salmander |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai -3 |
| Trolls | troll |
|
Melee | Kesmai -2 / Kesmai -3 |
| Orcs | orc |
|
Melee / Archer / Caster | Kesmai Surface / Kesmai -1 / Kesmai -2 / Kesmai -3 |
| Kobolds | kobold |
|
Melee | Kesmai -1 |
| Goblins | goblin |
|
Melee / Archer | Kesmai -2 / Kesmai -3 |
| Hobgoblins | hobgoblin |
|
Melee | Kesmai -3 |
| Mummies | mummy |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wraiths | wraith |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai Surface / Kesmai -3 |
| Wights | wight |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai Surface / Kesmai -2 / Kesmai -3 |
| Gargoyles | gargoyle |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai -3 |
| Skeletons | skeleton |
|
Melee / Archer | Kesmai -1 / Kesmai -2 |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | Big.Bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
Axe Glacier
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakvael
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Leng
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Underkingdom
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|