Basic Game Bestiary: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|griffin | |griffin | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | ||
|Melee | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wyverns | |||
|wyvern | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00065.png | |||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00017.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00017.png | ||
|Melee / Archer | |Melee / Archer | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] / [[-1_Kesmai|Kesmai -1]] | ||
|- | |||
|Kobolds | |||
|kobold | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00020.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[-1_Kesmai|Kesmai -1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mummies | |Mummies | ||
| Line 79: | Line 91: | ||
|Melee / Caster | |Melee / Caster | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | ||
|- | |||
|Skeletons | |||
|skeleton | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00051.png | |||
|Melee / Archer | |||
| [[-1_Kesmai|Kesmai -1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 31 January 2025
Kesmai
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Bees | bee |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Boars | boars |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wolves | wolf |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Crocodiles | crocodile |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Sharks | shark |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Centuars | centuar |
|
Archer | Kesmai Surface |
| Griffins | griffin |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wyverns | wyvern |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Orcs | orc |
|
Melee / Archer | Kesmai Surface / Kesmai -1 |
| Kobolds | kobold |
|
Melee | Kesmai -1 |
| Mummies | mummy |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wraiths | wraith |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai Surface |
| Wights | wight |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai Surface |
| Skeletons | skeleton |
|
Melee / Archer | Kesmai -1 |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | Big.Bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
Axe Glacier
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakvael
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Leng
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Underkingdom
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|