Basic Game Bestiary: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00146.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00146.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wraiths | |||
|wraith | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00050.png | |||
|Melee / Caster | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wights | |||
|wight | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00061.png | |||
|Melee / Caster | |||
|[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | |[[Kesmai_Surface|Kesmai Surface]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 31 January 2025
Kesmai
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Bees | bee |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Boars | boars |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wolves | wolf |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Crocodiles | crocodile |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Sharks | shark |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Centuars | centuar |
|
Archer | Kesmai Surface |
| Griffins | griffin |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Orcs | orc |
|
Melee / Archer | Kesmai Surface |
| Mummies | mummy |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
| Wraiths | wraith |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai Surface |
| Wights | wight |
|
Melee / Caster | Kesmai Surface |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | Big.Bear |
|
Melee | Kesmai Surface |
Axe Glacier
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakvael
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Leng
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Underkingdom
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|