Paragon of Curse: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Immunity | |Immunity | ||
|Nothing | |Nothing | ||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Curse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weakness | |Weakness | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hits hard and often. Drops the 1h Battlegrounds Axe currently designed for Fighters. Upgradeable with Darkness Points from killing Elementals. | |||
Revision as of 18:12, 24 January 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Paragon of Curse |
| Difficulty | Easy |
| Location | SW Corner of Battleground Surface |
| Hit Points | 41300 |
| Damage | 60-100 |
| Immunity | Nothing |
| Spells | Curse |
| Weakness | Everything |
| Loot | Battlegrounds Axe |
| Thief Detect | 0 |
Hits hard and often. Drops the 1h Battlegrounds Axe currently designed for Fighters. Upgradeable with Darkness Points from killing Elementals.