New Game Bestiary List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00020.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00020.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
| [[Kobold Dungeon -200]] | | [[Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -100]] / [[Keep of Darkness -200]] / [[Keep of Darkness -300]] / [[Keep of Darkness -400]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|Hsesponk Novices | |Hsesponk Novices | ||
|HsesponkNovice | |HsesponkNovice | ||
|https://i.ibb.co/vw3XnrK/crit-hsesponk.png | |||
|Melee | |||
| [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Surface Tower Mid]] / [[Bloodlands Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hsesponk Masters | |||
|HsesponkMaster | |||
|https://i.ibb.co/vw3XnrK/crit-hsesponk.png | |https://i.ibb.co/vw3XnrK/crit-hsesponk.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
| Line 250: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Demons | |Demons | ||
|demon | |demon, chaotic demon | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00063.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00063.png | ||
|Melee / Caster | |Melee / Caster | ||
| [[Blood Caves]] | | [[Blood Caves]] / [[Keep of Darkness -300]] / [[Keep of Darkness -400]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 4 January 2025
Bloodlands Common Bestiary
Bloodlands Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kobolds | kobold |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 / Keep of Darkness -400 |
| Hobgoblins | Gorbin |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface |
| Lurkers | gigantic lurker |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface |
| Giants | Jail Keeper, voracius giant |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface / Surface Tower Top |
| Hsesponk Novices | HsesponkNovice |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface / Surface Tower Mid / Bloodlands Forest |
| Hsesponk Masters | HsesponkMaster |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface / Surface Tower Mid / Bloodlands Forest |
| Griffins | Ally of Corruption |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Forest |
| Demons | demon, chaotic demon |
|
Melee / Caster | Blood Caves / Keep of Darkness -300 / Keep of Darkness -400 |