New Game Bestiary List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Kobold_Dungeon_-300|Kobold Dungeon -300]] / [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Bloodlands Forest]] / | |[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Kobold_Dungeon_-300|Kobold Dungeon -300]] / [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Bloodlands Forest]] / | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Wyvern | |||
|slime wyvern | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00065.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-300|Kobold Dungeon -300]] / [[Bloodlands Surface]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:54, 2 January 2025
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kobolds | Kobold |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 |
| Orcs | Orc, |
|
Melee / Archer | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 |
| Hobgoblins | Hobgoblin |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 |
| Trolls | Servent of Apep |
|
Melee / Archer | Kobold Dungeon -300 / Bloodlands Surface |
| Spectres | Spectre |
|
Melee / Caster | Kobold Dungeon -300 |
| Lichs | Lich |
|
Melee / Caster | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 |
| Piranhas | Piranha |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Kobold Dungeon -300 / Bloodlands Surface / Bloodlands Forest / |
| Wyvern | slime wyvern |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -300 / Bloodlands Surface |
| Dwellers | dweller |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -300 |
| Statues | evil statue |
|
Melee / Caster | Kobold Dungeon -300 |