New Game Bestiary List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Kobold_Dungeon_-300|Kobold Dungeon -300]] / [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Bloodlands Forest]] / | |[[Kobold_Dungeon_-200|Kobold Dungeon -200]] / [[Kobold_Dungeon_-300|Kobold Dungeon -300]] / [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Bloodlands Forest]] / | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Statue | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00099.png | |||
|Melee / Caster | |||
|[[Kobold_Dungeon_-300|Kobold Dungeon -300]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:43, 2 January 2025
| Creature | Picture | Type(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kobolds |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 |
| Orcs |
|
Melee / Archer | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 |
| Hobgoblin |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -100 / Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 / Keep of Darkness -300 |
| Troll |
|
Melee / Archer | Kobold Dungeon -300 / Bloodlands Surface |
| Lich |
|
Melee / Caster | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Keep of Darkness -100 / Keep of Darkness -200 |
| Piranha |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -200 / Kobold Dungeon -300 / Bloodlands Surface / Bloodlands Forest / |
| Statue |
|
Melee / Caster | Kobold Dungeon -300 |