Trusov: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Neorift12 (talk | contribs)
Trusov Details
 
Nui (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|Location
|Location
|[[Bloodlands]]
|[[Bloodlands]]
|-
|Hide Detection
|30
|-
|Level
|
|-
|-
|Hit Points
|Hit Points

Revision as of 16:22, 7 September 2024

Property Key Property Value
Alias Trusov
Difficulty Easy (post-BG)
Location Bloodlands
Hide Detection 30
Level
Hit Points 8000
Damage 55 - 98
Magic Death, LightningBolt, PoisonCloud
Immunity Magic
Weakness N/A
Thief Detect 30
Loot Trusov Gauntlets