Trusov: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Trusov Details |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Location | |Location | ||
|[[Bloodlands]] | |[[Bloodlands]] | ||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Level | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 7 September 2024
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Trusov |
| Difficulty | Easy (post-BG) |
| Location | Bloodlands |
| Hide Detection | 30 |
| Level | |
| Hit Points | 8000 |
| Damage | 55 - 98 |
| Magic | Death, LightningBolt, PoisonCloud |
| Immunity | Magic |
| Weakness | N/A |
| Thief Detect | 30 |
| Loot | Trusov Gauntlets |