Aubrey: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "Hide Detection: 38 Hit Points ~7300 Loot: Unknown(some gems)" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
Hit Points | !Property Key | ||
Loot | !Property Value | ||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|iAubrey | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|Blackburrow(near frogs entrance) | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|7300? | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|Can Jumpkick | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Loot | |||
|Misc. Gems | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:04, 11 August 2024
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | iAubrey |
| Difficulty | ??? |
| Location | Blackburrow(near frogs entrance) |
| Hit Points | 7300? |
| Dodge | ?? |
| Hide Detection | 28 |
| Can Jumpkick | Unknown |
| Loot | Misc. Gems |
| Unknown | |
| Unknown |