Urgnah The Orc: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Added location |
Added location and details |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:-200 Kobold Keep.png|none|thumb]] | |||
Location: Central hub of -200. Surrounded by minions. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Urgnah The Orc | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Easy | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
| -200 Kobold Keep | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|2700 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
|50-75 | |||
|- | |||
|Low Health Action | |||
|Flee | |||
|- | |||
|Weakness | |||
|All | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Loot | |||
|Gems and Bottles | |||
|} | |||
