Unusual Critter: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Location |
Critter Values |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest. | Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest. | ||
[[File:Unusual Critter Location.png|none|thumb]] | [[File:Unusual Critter Location.png|none|thumb]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Unusual Critter | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|[[Bloodlands#Forest|Bloodlands (The Forest)]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|8000 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
|55-100 | |||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Concussion | |||
|- | |||
|Weakness | |||
|BlueGlow, Death, Icespear | |||
|- | |||
|Immunity | |||
|Everything | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Loot | |||
|BrightFeather | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:56, 17 May 2024
Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest.

| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Unusual Critter |
| Difficulty | ?? |
| Location | Bloodlands (The Forest) |
| Hit Points | 8000 |
| Damage | 55-100 |
| Spells | Concussion |
| Weakness | BlueGlow, Death, Icespear |
| Immunity | Everything |
| Loot | BrightFeather |