BloodSythe: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Fistfulfury (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Headhunter (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|Light | |||
|- | |||
|Artifact | |||
|10,000 | |||
|12 | |||
|22 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 12 November 2023
Drops off of the Lord of Darkness in Bloodlands.
Stats
Weapon Type: staff
Bind on mob kill: no
Bind on pick up: yes
Bind on upgrade: yes
| Quality | BasePrice | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common | 10,000 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | Light |
| Uncommon | 10,000 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 6 | Light |
| Rare | 10,000 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 6 | Light |
| Artifact | 10,000 | 12 | 22 | 6 | 6 | Light |
Map of Lord of Darkness' Lair