Axe Giant: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Difficulty | |Difficulty | ||
|Easy++ | |Easy++ | ||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|Axe Giant Castle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Difficulty | |Difficulty | ||
|Easy++ | |Easy++ | ||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|Axe Giant Castle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||