Axe Blue Dragon: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m Chilly moved page Axe Ice Dragon to Axe Blue Dragon |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Axe Blue Dragon http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Mama | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Hard++ | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|4200 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Can Fly | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Charge | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Strike Critcally | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
|213980 | |||
|- | |||
|Drops | |||
|Icies (100%) | |||
Dragon Skull (100%) | |||
MRP (100%) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:57, 6 February 2022
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Mama |
| Difficulty | Hard++ |
| Hit Points | 4200 |
| Dodge | 35 |
| Hide Detection | 31 |
| Can Fly | True |
| Can Charge | True |
| Can Strike Critcally | False |
| Experience | 213980 |
| Drops | Icies (100%)
Dragon Skull (100%) MRP (100%) |