Ryujin: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Ryujin {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |dragon |- |Difficulty |??? |- |Location |Torii Castle |- |Hit Points |80000 |- |Damage |??? |- |Hide detection |50 |- |Spells |Icestorm |}"
 
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Ryujin
Ryujin
{|
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Property Key
!Property Key
Line 24: Line 27:
|Spells
|Spells
|Icestorm
|Icestorm
|-
|Loot
|[[AG Slottable Gems|Ryujin gem]] (MR)
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:17, 8 July 2025

Ryujin

Drake_blue.png
Property Key Property Value
Alias dragon
Difficulty ???
Location Torii Castle
Hit Points 80000
Damage ???
Hide detection 50
Spells Icestorm
Loot Ryujin gem (MR)