Crit List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
!Attack(s) | !Attack(s) | ||
!Location(s) | !Location(s) | ||
|- | |||
|Bears | |||
|bear | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00055.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Centaurs | |||
|centaur | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00003.png | |||
|Archer | |||
|[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Trolls | |||
|troll | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00064.png | |||
|Archer / Caster | |||
|[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Mini-Boss Bestiary == | == Mini-Boss Bestiary == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 21 March 2025
Note: On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one zone as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive area.
Annwn
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trolls | troll |
|
Melee / Archer / Caster | Annwn Surface |
| Boars | raging boars |
|
Melee | Annwn Surface |
| Minotaurs | minotaur |
|
Melee | Annwn Surface |
| Humans | (random name) (MA Class) |
|
Melee | Annwn Surface |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Rift Glacier
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | bear |
|
Melee | Rift Glacier Surface |
| Centaurs | centaur |
|
Archer | Rift Glacier Surface |
| Trolls | troll |
|
Archer / Caster | Rift Glacier Surface |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Shukumei
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Torrii
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|