Undead Dragon: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
mNo edit summary |
m Added HP, drops, and abilities |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
| | |17,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage | |Damage | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Weakness | |Weakness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Abilities | |||
|Lightning Bolt, Poison Cloud, Death | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |Loot | | rowspan="1" |Loot | ||
|HP Amulet, stat pots, | |HP Amulet, stat pots, | ||
Strong Shield Bracers | Strong Shield Bracers, | ||
Strong Shield Ring, | |||
PMP, MRP | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 1 March 2025
Undead Dragon
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Undead Dragon |
| Difficulty | Hard |
| Location | Blackburrow |
| Hit Points | 17,000 |
| Damage | ??? |
| Low Health Action | None |
| Weakness | |
| Abilities | Lightning Bolt, Poison Cloud, Death |
| Loot | HP Amulet, stat pots,
Strong Shield Bracers, Strong Shield Ring, PMP, MRP |
The entrance to the lair is guarded by many skeleton archers and Castor & Pollux. You'll have to defeat all of them before hand, less you risk them interrupting your battle.
Boss Location