Demonic Necromancer: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created Demonic Necromancer page. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Location: | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Demonic Necromancer Info [http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00001.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00221.png] | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Demonic Necromancer | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Medium | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|[http://www.stormhalter.com/wiki/File:Blood_caves.PNG[Blood Caves (Necromancers Lair)]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|10000 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
|58-105 | |||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Lighning Bolt level 17 | |||
|- | |||
|Weakness | |||
|BlueGlowing, IceSpear, Death | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Loot | |||
|Blood Rapier (100%) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
He has 2 Demons Guards. | |||
[[File:Demonic necromancer 1.png|center|frameless]] | [[File:Demonic necromancer 1.png|center|frameless]] | ||
[[File:Demonic necromancer 2.png|center|frameless]] | [[File:Demonic necromancer 2.png|center|frameless]] | ||
[[File:Demonic necro drops.png|center|frameless]] | [[File:Demonic necro drops.png|center|frameless]] | ||
Revision as of 09:55, 31 October 2023
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Demonic Necromancer |
| Difficulty | Medium |
| Location | [Blood Caves (Necromancers Lair)] |
| Hit Points | 10000 |
| Damage | 58-105 |
| Spells | Lighning Bolt level 17 |
| Weakness | BlueGlowing, IceSpear, Death |
| Loot | Blood Rapier (100%) |
He has 2 Demons Guards.



