BloodWeapons: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
Listing all adds and min/max damage for blood weapons currently possessed |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Light | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
|Rarity | |||
|Level | |||
|MinimumDamage | |||
|MaximumDamage | |||
|BaseArmorBonus | |||
|BaseAttackBonus | |||
|Penetration | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|4 | |||
|12 | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|VeryHeavy | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 10 February 2025
As you level your bloodring and consequently your blood weapon, damage can increase as well as adds.
Blood Axe
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | Light | |
| Uncommon | 4 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 7 | Light | |
| Rare | 0 | Light | |||||
| Epic | 0 | Light | |||||
| Legendary | 0 | Light | |||||
| Artifact | 0 | Light | |||||
| Mythic | 0 | Light |
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Uncommon | 4 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 7 | VeryHeavy |
Blood Dagger
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | ||||||
| Uncommon | 0 | ||||||
| Rare | 0 | ||||||
| Epic | 0 | ||||||
| Legendary | 0 | ||||||
| Artifact | 0 | ||||||
| Mythic | 0 |
Blood Gauntlets
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | ||||||
| Uncommon | 0 | ||||||
| Rare | 0 | ||||||
| Epic | 0 | ||||||
| Legendary | 0 | ||||||
| Artifact | 0 | ||||||
| Mythic | 0 |
Blood Greatsword (One/Two-Handed)
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | (8/13) | (22/44) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Uncommon | 0 | (10/19) | (24/48) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Rare | 0 | (12/24) | (26/53) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Epic | 0 | (14/30) | (28/57) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Legendary | 0 | (16/35) | (30/62) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Artifact | 0 | (18/41) | (32/66) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Mythic | 0 | (20/47) | (34/70) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy |
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Artifact | 4 | (18/41) | (32/72) | 6 | 6 | VeryHeavy |
Blood Kopesh
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | ||||||
| Uncommon | 0 | ||||||
| Rare | 0 | ||||||
| Epic | 0 | ||||||
| Legendary | 0 | ||||||
| Artifact | 0 | ||||||
| Mythic | 0 |
Blood Rapier
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage | MaximumDamage | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | ||||||
| Uncommon | 0 | ||||||
| Rare | 0 | ||||||
| Epic | 0 | ||||||
| Legendary | 0 | ||||||
| Artifact | 0 | ||||||
| Mythic | 0 |
Blood Scepter
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | ||||||
| Uncommon | 0 | ||||||
| Rare | 0 | ||||||
| Epic | 0 | ||||||
| Legendary | 0 | ||||||
| Artifact | 0 | ||||||
| Mythic | 0 |
Blood Scythe
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | ||||||
| Uncommon | 0 | ||||||
| Rare | 0 | ||||||
| Epic | 0 | ||||||
| Legendary | 0 | ||||||
| Artifact | 0 | ||||||
| Mythic | 0 |