New Game Bestiary List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00020.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00020.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
| | | [[Kobold Dungeon -200]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hobgoblins | |Hobgoblins | ||
|Gorbin | |Gorbin | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body- | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00078.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
| | | [[Bloodlands Surface]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hsesponk Novices | ||
|HsesponkNovice | |HsesponkNovice | ||
|https://i.ibb.co/vw3XnrK/crit-hsesponk.png | |https://i.ibb.co/vw3XnrK/crit-hsesponk.png | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
| [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Surface Tower Mid]] | | [[Bloodlands Surface]] / [[Surface Tower Mid]] / [[Bloodlands Forest]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Griffins | |||
|Ally of Corruption | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
|Melee | |||
| [[Bloodlands Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Demons | |||
|demon | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00063.png | |||
|Melee | |||
| [[Blood Caves]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 4 January 2025
Bloodlands Common Bestiary
Bloodlands Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kobolds | kobold |
|
Melee | Kobold Dungeon -200 |
| Hobgoblins | Gorbin |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface |
| Lurkers | gigantic lurker |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface |
| Giants | Jail Keeper, voracius giant |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface / Surface Tower Top |
| Hsesponk Novices | HsesponkNovice |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Surface / Surface Tower Mid / Bloodlands Forest |
| Griffins | Ally of Corruption |
|
Melee | Bloodlands Forest |
| Demons | demon |
|
Melee | Blood Caves |