Rings: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" valign="top" | Water Breathing Ring | | colspan="4" valign="top" | Water Breathing Ring | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/items/item-00029.png | |||
| valign="top" width="100%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" valign="top" | Fire and Ice Protection Ring | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| | ||
| Line 57: | Line 64: | ||
| valign="top" width="100%" | | | valign="top" width="100%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" valign="top" | | | colspan="4" valign="top" | Ice Protection Ring | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 26 October 2021
|
|
|||
| Weak +1 Strength Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Glower +3 Strength Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Medium +3 Shield Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Strong +6 Shield Ring (Super Shielder) | |||
|
|
|||
| Golden Dex Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Platinum Dex Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Water Breathing Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Fire and Ice Protection Ring | |||
|
|
|||
| Ice Protection Ring | |||