Axe Giant: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
|Returning Hammer (100%) | |Returning Hammer (100%) | ||
Intel Pot (50%) | |- | ||
| | |||
|Moonstone ring (100%) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Intel Pot (50%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:11, 31 October 2023
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Axe Giant |
| Difficulty | Easy++ |
| Location | Lightning Mesa (Giant Castle) |
| Hit Points | 1500 |
| Dodge | 21 |
| Hide Detection | 21 |
| Can Jumpkick | True |
| Loot | Returning Hammer (100%) |
| Moonstone ring (100%) | |
| Intel Pot (50%) |
