Kesmai Elder Troll: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00079.png" |
m Chilly moved page Kesmai Trogg to Kesmai Elder Troll |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00079.png | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Kesmai Elder Troll Info http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00079.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Trogg | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Easy | |||
|- | |||
|Health | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|Can Swim | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Loot | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|Protections | |||
|Ice Protection (80%) | |||
Fire Protection (100%) | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
|5000 | |||
|- | |||
|Drops | |||
|Ram Skull (100%) | |||
Yttril (33%) | |||
Fire Protection Amulet (20%) | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:20, 6 February 2022
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Trogg |
| Difficulty | Easy |
| Health | 140 |
| Can Swim | True |
| Can Loot | False |
| Protections | Ice Protection (80%)
Fire Protection (100%) |
| Experience | 5000 |
| Drops | Ram Skull (100%)
Yttril (33%) Fire Protection Amulet (20%) |