Underkingdom Carfel: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00206.png" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00206.png | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Underkingdom Carfel Info http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00206.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!PropertyValue | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Carfel | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Hard | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|1800 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|Can Jumpkick | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Strike Crtically | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|Visibility Distance | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
|59440 | |||
|- | |||
|Drops | |||
|Bear Skull (100%) | |||
Youth Potion (100%) | |||
Strong Strength Ring (100%) | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:03, 6 February 2022
| Property Key | PropertyValue |
|---|---|
| Alias | Carfel |
| Difficulty | Hard |
| Hit Points | 1800 |
| Dodge | 31 |
| Hide Detection | 28 |
| Can Jumpkick | True |
| Can Strike Crtically | False |
| Visibility Distance | 0 |
| Experience | 59440 |
| Drops | Bear Skull (100%)
Youth Potion (100%) Strong Strength Ring (100%) |