New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Neorift12 (talk | contribs)
Neorift12 (talk | contribs)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 150: Line 150:
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
|  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/4/4a/LichLord.png
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]]
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]]
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png  
Line 187: Line 187:
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png  
|  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png  
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 199:
| [[Warped Troll King]]
| [[Warped Troll King]]
|-
|-
|
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png  
Line 214: Line 214:
| [[Count Umbra]]
| [[Count Umbra]]
| [[Plagued Paladin]]
| [[Plagued Paladin]]
| [[Maddened Creamator]]
| [[Plague Queen]]
|-
|-
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png  
Line 221: Line 223:
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png
|
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Wasp.png
|-
|[[Triarch Aleron]]
|[[Triarch Fabian]]
|[[Body Servant]]
|[[Regal Diseased Wolf]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00210.png
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 268: Line 290:
| [[Lava Phoenix]]
| [[Lava Phoenix]]
| [[Water Drake]]
| [[Water Drake]]
|[[Patcharada]]
|-
|-
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png  
Line 273: Line 296:
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00208.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00208.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:03, 1 December 2025

Blackburrow

Aubrey Blood Lord Avok'Vuun Castor Dartanian Deathstalker Froggo Insane Froglock Wizard Lake Guardian Thussia
body-00224.png body-00162.png Cultist.png Dogman_shaman.png Moon_scorpian.png Sirpepe.png Bullywugwiz2.png Blackburrow_lakeguardianthussia_picture.png
Nothon, Guppo of Guppos Plague Master Nook Pollux Rotting Mummy Guardian of Al'Kabor Spirit of Alkabar Sundevil Toaddo
Blackburrow_nothonguppo_picture.png Dogman_warlock.png Cultist_xbow.png Bugbear4.png Lava_scorpian.png Bullywugswampboss.png
Thutmose Undead Dragon Wind Ghod Shu Yama Yang Yima Yin
Skeleton_pharoah.png Bone_dragon.png Ninja_coolie2.png Undead_dragon.png Red_ninja_master2.png Drake_blue.png

Bloodlands

Apep Anubis Ammit Anhur coo.leo Corrupt Unicorn Demonic Necromancer Demon Twins
body-00006.png body-00214.png Shadow_%287%29.png Shadow_%287%29.png Bloodlands_etherealicedragon_picture.png body-00045.png body-00221.png body-00209.png
Ethereal Hive Queen Ethereal Ice Dragon Feral Animal Finrok Flordex Jormin Kabal Korfin
Bloodlands_etherealhivequeen_picture.png Bloodlands_etherealicedragon_picture.png body-00233.png body-00076.png body-00026.png body-00146.png Beholder.png body-00086.png
Lardil the disgraced Lord Hydr Lord of Darkness Morticia Nephthys Neith Pheony Sekhmet
body-00205.png body-00223.png body-00236.png Shadow_%289%29.png Shadow_%287%29.png Shadow_%287%29.png body-00209.png body-00215.png
Shadow Dragon The King The Queen Trusov Unusual Critter Urgnah The Orc Water Dragon
body-00120.png body-00088.png body-00087.png body-00245.png body-00074.png body-00030.png body-00120.png

Razalas Peak

Alchemist Bridge Drakes Corruptor Count Bela Count Magpyr Cultist Drake Trio Gate Keeper
body-00077.png body-00093.png body-00093.png body-00021.png body-00080.png body-00080.png LichLord.png body-00076.png
Gigantic Apatosaur Goliath Gargoyle Griffin Matriarch Griffin Patriarch Hungry Hungry Yeti Lightning Dragon One Eye Pale Creature
body-00074.png body-00076.png body-00025.png body-00025.png body-00067.png body-00164.png body-00054.png
paragon of curse Paragon of Darkness Paragon of Light paragon of ferocity paragon of water paragon of frost Paragon of Strength Plague Demon
body-00012.png body-00210.png body-00085.png body-00066.png body-00067.png Bloatrex.png
Skeletal Prisoner Spirite of Rage the Greediest Goblin Unhinged Vandal Vengeful Spirit Warped Shidosha Warped Dragon Warped Troll King
body-00048.png body-00106.png body-00134.png body-00114.png Revenant.png body-00081.png body-00092.png body-00133.png
Warped Yeti Warped Lars Warped Giant Warped Panda Count Umbra Plagued Paladin Maddened Creamator Plague Queen
body-00067.png body-00047.png body-00082.png body-00029.png body-00080.png body-00145.png Wasp.png
Triarch Aleron Triarch Fabian Body Servant Regal Diseased Wolf
body-00080.png body-00080.png body-00048.png body-00210.png


Keshma

Chief Smuggla Cold Drake Duke & Duchess Fire Giant Seer Great Dragon Vosh Grava Griffin Matriarch Grovemaster Kenga
POrcXbow.png body-00093.png body-00097.png body-00092.png Keshma_griffinmatriarch_picture.png
Haku Hydromancer Kymo Matriarch Patchamocha Sensei Yamamoto Serpent Queen Shruggoth The Collector
body-00036.png body-00120.png Bullywugspear.png body-00236.png body-00218.png
The Librarian Valley Drake Lava Phoenix Water Drake Patcharada
Librarian.png Keshma_drake_picture.png body-00208.png Drake_blue.png body-00093.png