New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/4/4a/LichLord.png | ||
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | | [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| [[Warped Troll King]] | | [[Warped Troll King]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Count Umbra]] | | [[Count Umbra]] | ||
| [[Plagued Paladin]] | | [[Plagued Paladin]] | ||
| [[Maddened Creamator]] | |||
| [[Plague Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | ||
| Line 221: | Line 223: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png | ||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Wasp.png | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triarch Aleron]] | |||
|[[Triarch Fabian]] | |||
|[[Body Servant]] | |||
|[[Regal Diseased Wolf]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00210.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 268: | Line 290: | ||
| [[Lava Phoenix]] | | [[Lava Phoenix]] | ||
| [[Water Drake]] | | [[Water Drake]] | ||
|[[Patcharada]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png | ||
| Line 273: | Line 296: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00208.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00208.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:03, 1 December 2025
Blackburrow
Bloodlands
Razalas Peak
