Items: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00031}} <br /> 31 | |{{ItemImage|00031}} <br /> 31 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00032}} <br /> 32 | |{{ItemImage|00032}} <br /> 32 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00033}} <br /> 33 | |{{ItemImage|00033-old}} <br /> 33 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00034-old}} <br /> 34 (old) | |{{ItemImage|00034-old}} <br /> 34 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00035-old}} <br /> 35 (old) | |{{ItemImage|00035-old}} <br /> 35 (old) | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00044}} <br /> 44 | |{{ItemImage|00044}} <br /> 44 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00045}} <br /> 45 | |{{ItemImage|00045}} <br /> 45 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00046}} <br /> 46 | |{{ItemImage|00046-old}} <br /> 46 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00047-old}} <br /> 47 (old) | |{{ItemImage|00047-old}} <br /> 47 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00048}} <br /> 48 | |{{ItemImage|00048}} <br /> 48 | ||
| Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00018}} <br /> 18 | |{{ItemImage|00018}} <br /> 18 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00024}} <br /> 24 | |{{ItemImage|00024}} <br /> 24 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00033}} <br /> 33 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00034}} <br /> 34 | |{{ItemImage|00034}} <br /> 34 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00035}} <br /> 35 | |{{ItemImage|00035}} <br /> 35 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00036}} <br /> 36 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00046}} <br /> 46 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00047}} <br /> 47 | |{{ItemImage|00047}} <br /> 47 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00071}} <br /> 71 | |{{ItemImage|00071}} <br /> 71 | ||
| Line 471: | Line 474: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00289}} <br /> 289 | |{{ItemImage|00289}} <br /> 289 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00303}} <br /> 303 | |{{ItemImage|00303}} <br /> 303 | ||
|[[File:Ring-of-Crashing-Waves.png]] <br /> 395 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00401}} <br /> 401 | |{{ItemImage|00401}} <br /> 401 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00402}} <br /> 402 | |{{ItemImage|00402}} <br /> 402 | ||
| Line 559: | Line 563: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00563}} <br /> 563 | |{{ItemImage|00563}} <br /> 563 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00564}} <br /> 564 | |{{ItemImage|00564}} <br /> 564 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00570}} <br /> 570 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00571}} <br /> 571 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00572}} <br /> 572 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00573}} <br /> 573 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemImage|00966}} <br /> 966 | |{{ItemImage|00966}} <br /> 966 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00975}} <br /> 975 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00976}} <br /> 976 | |{{ItemImage|00976}} <br /> 976 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00977}} <br /> 977 | |{{ItemImage|00977}} <br /> 977 | ||
| Line 752: | Line 762: | ||
|[[File:Redwizgloves.png]]<br /><b style="color: red;">1075</b> | |[[File:Redwizgloves.png]]<br /><b style="color: red;">1075</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Necronomicon.png]]<br />1079 | |||
|[[File:BloodAxe.png]]<br /> 1117 | |[[File:BloodAxe.png]]<br /> 1117 | ||
|[[File:(E1E4B5A5-3179-4951-BE7E-E944EAE5BA2B).png|45x45px]]<br />1130 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:26, 3 November 2025
Original Game
1 (old) |
2 (old) |
3 (old) |
4 (old) |
5 (old) |
6 (old) |
7 (old) |
8 |
9 (old) |
10 |
11 (old) |
12 (deleted) |
13 |
14 (old) |
15 |
16 (old) |
17 (old) |
18 (old) |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 (old) |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 (old) |
34 (old) |
35 (old) |
36 (old) |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 (old) |
47 (old) |
48 |
49 |
50 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 (old) |
72 |
73 (old) |
74 |
75 |
76 (old) |
77 |
78 |
79 (old) |
80 (old) |
81 |
82 |
83 (old) |
84 (old) |
85 |
86 |
87 |
88 (old) |
89 |
90 |
91 (deleted) |
92 |
93 |
94 |
95 |
96 |
97 (old) |
98 |
99 |
100 (old) |
101 |
102 |
103 |
104 (deleted) |
105 |
106 (old) |
107 |
108 |
109 |
110 (old) |
111 |
112 |
113 |
114 |
115 |
116 |
117 |
118 |
119 |
120 |
121 |
122 (old) |
123 |
124 |
125 |
126 |
127 |
128 |
129 |
130 (old) |
131 |
132 |
133 |
134 |
135 |
136 |
137 |
138 |
139 |
140 |
141 |
142 (deleted) |
143 |
144 |
145 |
146 |
147 |
148 |
149 |
150 |
151 |
152 |
153 |
154 |
155 |
156 (deleted) |
157 |
158 |
159 |
160 |
161 |
162 |
163 |
164 |
165 |
166 |
167 |
168 |
169 |
170 |
171 |
172 |
173 |
174 |
175 |
176 |
177 |
178 |
179 |
180 |
181 |
182 |
183 |
184 |
185 (deleted) |
186 |
187 |
188 (old) |
189 |
190 |
191 |
192 |
193 |
194 (deleted) |
195 |
196 |
197 |
198 |
199 |
200 |
201 |
202 |
203 |
204 |
205 |
206 |
207 |
208 |
209 |
210 |
211 |
212 |
213 |
214 (old) |
215 |
216 (old) |
217 |
218 |
219 |
220 |
221 |
222 (old) |
223 |
224 |
225 (old) |
226 |
227 (old) |
228 |
229 |
230 |
231 |
232 |
233 |
234 |
235 |
236 |
237 |
238 |
239 |
240 |
241 |
242 |
243 |
244 |
245 |
246 |
247 |
248 |
249 |
250 |
251 |
252 |
253 |
254 |
255 |
256 |
257 |
258 |
259 |
260 |
261 |
262 |
263 |
264 |
265 |
266 |
267 |
268 |
269 |
270 |
271 |
272 |
273 |
274 (old) |
275 |
276 |
277 |
278 |
279 |
280 (old) |
281 |
282 |
283 |
284 |
285 |
286 |
287 (old) |
288 (old) |
289 (old) |
290 |
291 |
292 |
293 |
294 |
295 |
296 |
297 |
298 |
299 |
300 |
301 |
302 |
303 (old) |
304 |
305 |
306 |
307 |
308 |
309 |
310 |
311 |
312 |
313 |
314 |
315 |
316 |
317 |
318 |
319 |
320 |
321 |
322 |
323 |
324 |
325 |
326 |
327 |
328 |
329 |
330 |
331 |
332 |
333 |
334 |
335 |
336 |
337 |
338 |
339 |
340 |
341 |
342 |
343 |
344 |
345 |
346 |
347 |
348 |
349 |
350 |
351 |
352 |
353 |
354 |
355 |
356 |
357 |
358 |
359 |
360 |
361 |
362 |
363 |
364 |
365 |
366 |
367 |
368 |
369 |
370 |
371 |
372 |
373 |
374 |
375 |
376 |
377 |
378 |
379 |
380 |
381 |
382 |
383 |
384 |
385 |
386 |
387 |
388 |
389 |
390 |


























































































































































