Wulong: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Spells | |Spells | ||
|Dragonbreath Fire | |Dragonbreath Fire | ||
|- | |||
|Loot | |||
|DP | |||
AG upgrade gem | |||
|- | |||
|Notes | |||
|Cannot be damaged by Vosh Sword click | |||
Special attacks: | |||
Mushu rises in the air and buffers its wings downward on everything in view | |||
Mushu swings its tail in a circle | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Undead_dragon.png]] Tatsu | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|dragon | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|Wusong Treasury | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|20000 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Base Dodge | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide detection | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Dragonbreath Lightning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
Latest revision as of 21:46, 10 July 2025
Wulong
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | dragon |
| Difficulty | ??? |
| Location | Wusong Treasury |
| Hit Points | 20000 |
| Damage | ??? |
| Base Dodge | 43 |
| Hide detection | 47 |
| Spells | Death |
| Loot | DP
AG upgrade gem large black pearl |
| Notes | Cannot be damaged by Vosh Sword click
Special attacks: Wulong rises in the air and buffers its wings downward on everything in view Wulong swings its tail in a circle |
Mushu
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | dragon |
| Difficulty | ??? |
| Location | Wusong Treasury |
| Hit Points | 20000 |
| Damage | ??? |
| Base Dodge | 43 |
| Hide detection | 47 |
| Spells | Dragonbreath Fire |
| Loot | DP
AG upgrade gem |
| Notes | Cannot be damaged by Vosh Sword click
Special attacks: Mushu rises in the air and buffers its wings downward on everything in view Mushu swings its tail in a circle |
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | dragon |
| Difficulty | ??? |
| Location | Wusong Treasury |
| Hit Points | 20000 |
| Damage | ??? |
| Base Dodge | 43 |
| Hide detection | 47 |
| Spells | Dragonbreath Lightning |
| Loot | DP
AG upgrade gem |
| Notes | Cannot be damaged by Vosh Sword click
Special attacks: Mushu rises in the air and buffers its wings downward on everything in view Mushu swings its tail in a circle |
