Ryujin: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
|80000 | |80000 | ||
|- | |||
|Base Dodge | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage | |Damage | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
|[[AG Slottable Gems|Ryujin gem]] (MR) | |[[AG Slottable Gems|Ryujin gem]] (MR) | ||
Wusong Throne Room Key | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:13, 10 July 2025
Ryujin
|
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | dragon |
| Difficulty | ??? |
| Location | Torii Castle |
| Hit Points | 80000 |
| Base Dodge | 44 |
| Damage | ??? |
| Hide detection | 50 |
| Spells | Icestorm |
| Loot | Ryujin gem (MR)
Wusong Throne Room Key |