Ryujin: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Ryujin {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |dragon |- |Difficulty |??? |- |Location |Torii Castle |- |Hit Points |80000 |- |Damage |??? |- |Hide detection |50 |- |Spells |Icestorm |}"
 
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Ryujin
Ryujin
{|
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Property Key
!Property Key
Line 15: Line 18:
|Hit Points
|Hit Points
|80000
|80000
|-
|Base Dodge
|44
|-
|-
|Damage
|Damage
Line 24: Line 30:
|Spells
|Spells
|Icestorm
|Icestorm
|-
|Loot
|[[AG Slottable Gems|Ryujin gem]] (MR)
Wusong Throne Room Key
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:13, 10 July 2025

Ryujin

Drake_blue.png
Property Key Property Value
Alias dragon
Difficulty ???
Location Torii Castle
Hit Points 80000
Base Dodge 44
Damage ???
Hide detection 50
Spells Icestorm
Loot Ryujin gem (MR)

Wusong Throne Room Key