Bloodlands Armor: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "== Bone Armor == {| class="wikitable" ! |Rarity |Level |MinimumDamage |MaximumDamage |BaseArmorBonus |BaseAttackBonus |Penetration |- |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Information about [[Bone Armor]] from [[Bloodlands]] | |||
== Bone Armor == | == Bone Armor == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! | ||
| | |DR | ||
|BaseArmorBonus | |BaseArmorBonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Common | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legendary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Artifact | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:09, 28 November 2025
Information about Bone Armor from Bloodlands
Bone Armor
| DR | BaseArmorBonus | |
| Common | ||
| Uncommon | ||
| Rare | ||
| Epic | ||
| Legendary | ||
| Artifact | ||
| Mythic |